CABORCA SUB12

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Paula Nicole Flores Molinar311000.0000000210000000000--3-0.00
Estrella Martinez Rodriguez520000.0000000320000000000--3-0.00
Brianda Maria Fox Sotelo822000.00000006001.200033000--3-0.00
Azul Renne Bejarano Murrieta752220.4001000220000000000--3-0.00
Alany Betsabee Briseno Madrid853210.4000010330000000000--3-0.00
Maria Jose Araiza Rodriguez220000.0000000010000000000--2-0.00
Marissa Arballo Zepeda100000.0000000100000000000--2-0.00
Dayana Arballo Zepeda863210.3330010200000000000--3-0.00
Dayanna Sanchez Retama741000.00000003302.233214000--3-6.36
Ana Gabriel Pino Hernandez842100.25000014007.21016141313012--3-13.61
Melina Guadalupe Gonzalez Angulo320000.0000000120000000000--3-0.00
Andrea Kamila Gonzalez Angulo220000.0000000020000000000--2-0.00
Paris Yizel Meza Angulo531000.0000000230000000000--3-0.00
Alexis Samantha Sabori Symonds542110.2500010130000000000--3-0.00
Ligas
SUB 12
Temporadas
2021

Comments

comments