SIPACSA

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Jesus Andres Jimenez Chavez431000.0000000120000000000--2-0.00
Sergio Isaac Villegas Munoz18136780.5381100410000000000--5-0.00
Jesus De Nazareth Martinez000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Adalberto Mendoza1084420.5002000200000000000--4-0.00
Ramon Valenzuela16163740.4381000000000000000--4-0.00
David Arnulfo Andrade Luna220000.0000000000715101027110--2-10.00
David Arnulfo Andrade Moreno764300.50010001007766644010--3-66.00
Juan De Dios Cordova852330.6000000300000000000--3-0.00
Julio Alberto Duarte874450.5710010100000000000--3-0.00
Jose Luis Ocampo Toledo321000.0000000110000000000--1-0.00
Eruviel Gamez Vasquez000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Omar Quintero Garcia181611870.5000010200000000000--5-0.00
Ariel Quintero Garcia171279120.7502020400000000000--5-0.00
Jorge Luis Dominguez Grijalva761300.5000000100000000000--2-0.00
Gerardo Andrade Chavez1094630.6672100100000000000--3-0.00
Roberto Ruiz Carbalillo330000.00000000108104331120--3-2.63
Carlos Lopez Rico1192430.4440000110000000000--3-0.00
Ignacio Aguila441110.2500000000000000000--2-0.00
Julio Gastelum Escalante540010.0000000020000000000--2-0.00
Manuel Renteria Benitez141181131.0001100200000000000--4-0.00
Carlos Javier Jimenez Chavez660100.1670000000000000000--4-0.00
Sergio Arias Lopez532321.0000010200000000000--1-0.00
Ramon Andrade Quijada14138960.69211101005.171615112401--4-20.59
Tadeo Hernandez321000.0000000100000000000--1-0.00
Arturo Ruelas Barba000000.0000000000210131221001--1-42.00
Leagues
CATEGORIA C
Seasons
2026