Tapiceria Esquer

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Alejandro Villelas16154550.3331000102000000000--5-0.00
Juan Moreno885530.6250021000000000000--3-0.00
Jose Vazquez000000.000000000031210810000--1-18.67
Rafael Ramos000000.000000000129.46355512121224--6-12.14
Francisco Arenas330000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Mario Moreno542110.2500100000000000000--1-0.00
Ricardo Sanchez Jr.771410.5710000003000000000--2-0.00
Omar Cano19158740.46721003108.11310883010--6-6.91
Andre Flores872210.2862000100000000000--2-0.00
Francisco Peralta13122580.4173000002000000000--4-0.00
Antonio Villazana110000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Fernando Rivera650000.0000000110000000000--3-0.00
Javier Flores2823101250.5221100500000000000--8-0.00
Martin Garcia20183750.3892000200000000000--6-0.00
Cristo Esquer1081230.2500001101000000000--5-0.00
Ricardo Sanchez15113750.6361000303000000000--5-0.00
Oscar Acedo16142730.50010001000.100000000--6-0.00
Martin Lopez18175580.2940030011000000000--6-0.00
Alfredo Palacios772200.2861000002000000000--3-0.00
Hector Meraz15143940.6431000110000000000--6-0.00
Brandon Rendon1092410.4440000101000000000--5-0.00
Martin Zuñiga17157630.4001110202000000000--6-0.00
Adan Sarrazin11106530.5002001003000000000--3-0.00
Leagues
Grupo A, Varonil
Seasons
2019

Comments

comments