Forasteras

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Yaneth Zapata Verduzco330200.6670000001000000000--1-0.00
Elizabeth Carranza13116620.5450000200000000000--5-0.00
Claudia Cuadros Ibarra1195320.3330000200000000000--3-0.00
Tania Izel Romero Galvez18159950.6002011322000000000--5-0.00
Isabel Garcia Rios15131350.2310001100000000000--5-0.00
America Carrillo Sabori661110.1670000020000000000--2-0.00
Fernanda Yadira Montijo Ruiz861100.1670000211000000000--2-0.00
Elsa Paola Cordova Borbon331230.6671000000000000000--1-0.00
Graciela Arias Zuniga15142510.3570000021000000000--5-0.00
Elizabeth Valdez Garzon12105430.4002000230000000000--4-0.00
Edith Marine Higuera Nunez000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Sara Ivette Armenta Jaime11111530.4550000003000000000--4-0.00
Jaziel Guadalupe Espinoza Leal16146570.357111120110202422152011--5-15.40
Kassandra Paola Mungaray Ibarra15155650.40011000031947363264421--5-11.79
Cruz Maria Ahumada Rivera16153680.4004100117000000000--5-0.00
Denisse Alejandra Arce Gonzalez221100.5000000010000000000--1-0.00
Karina Mendoza Bojorquez000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Geovana Hernandez Valencia000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Flor Gallegos Verdugo15138560.3850011100000000000--4-0.00
Ligas
Femenil B
Temporadas
Invierno 2020

Comments

comments