Piratas

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Fidel Ayala Castro972370.4291010004000000000--2-0.00
Jesus Antonio Cordova Gomez551220.4001000010000000000--1-0.00
Mario Esteban German Molina14115660.54530001001319151160220--4-5.92
Carlos Ernesto Lopez Rico431140.3330010000000000000--1-0.00
Sergio Rogelio Perez Serrato551130.2001000000000000000--2-0.00
Luis Armando Araiza Fernandez761100.1670000100000000000--2-0.00
Erick Rodrigo Bustamante Quintana542120.2500000100000000000--2-0.00
Alfredo Antonio Valle Rios110000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Ruben Varela Rascon151377110.53850101010000000000--4-0.00
Martin Roberto Rodriguez Cardenas15134660.4620000202000000000--4-0.00
Ernesto Aviles Pina1187200.2500000300000000000--4-0.00
Victor Manuel De La Mora Aguayo10104320.3002000000000000000--3-0.00
Marco Antonio Estrella Munguia110000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Cesar Gamboa Padilla000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Luis Antonio Cordova Chavez12106420.4000000100000000000--4-0.00
Heribero Bojorquez Carvajal000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Saul Eduardo Martinez Huguez743120.2500000301000000000--3-0.00
Frank Bryant Ignacio Cordova Valencia10103640.6001000001000000000--3-0.00
Jesus Alejandro Estrella Badilla000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Mario Varela Bueno211111.00000001001430252032211--2-10.00
Guillermo Aviles Pina985510.6250000104000000000--3-0.00
Jose Rogelio Dominguez Tarazon332311.0000100000000000000--2-0.00
Sergio Lopez Borquez110111.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Alan Adrian Martinez Ballesteros221000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Martin Adrian Ortiz Cota860100.1670000200000000000--2-0.00
Ligas
Varonil B
Temporadas
Invierno 2020

Comments

comments