ServiElec

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Carlos Juvera1915910100.6672010102000000000--5-0.00
Francisco Mendoza882350.3750000000000000000--3-0.00
Gerardo Silva18145680.4292000301000000000--5-0.00
Gerardo Silva Jr.181510850.5332001210000000000--5-0.00
Miguel Contreras10105420.4000000000000000000--3-0.00
Raul Villa17165960.5631010000000000000--5-0.00
Gabriel Ramirez14136820.6151100002000000000--4-0.00
Ruben Ramirez14130360.2310000112000000000--4-0.00
Nazario Angulo752230.4000000101000000000--2-0.00
Pablo Hernandez17158770.467410201029453631172250--5-7.48
Alberto Silvas997730.7782110000000000000--2-0.00
Juventino Silvas551120.2000000010000000000--1-0.00
Rene Camargo775630.8572002000000000000--2-0.00
Guillermo Lujan663330.5001010002000000000--2-0.00
Hector Garcia444441.0001010000000000000--1-0.00
Ligas
Varonil B
Temporadas
Invierno 2020

Comments

comments