Tapiceria Esquer

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Ricardo Sanchez Jr.110121.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Juan Moreno11102510.5000000010000000000--4-0.00
Jesus Leon441100.2500000001000000000--1-0.00
Alejandro Contreras221120.5000010000000000000--1-0.00
Mario Moreno331200.6671000001000000000--1-0.00
Victor Mendivil000000.00000000001337212141611--2-11.31
Abraham Monge440000.0000000000000000000--2-0.00
Adan Sarrazin000000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Jesus Corrales881210.2500000000000000000--3-0.00
Juan Quiroz321100.5000000101000000000--1-0.00
Martin Lopez1091220.2221000110000000000--4-0.00
Ricardo Perla11111310.2730000000517111120401--4-15.40
Ricardo Sanchez330120.3331000000000000000--1-0.00
Alejandro Villela13122610.5000000110000000000--4-0.00
Cristo Esquer1094610.6670100000000000000--4-0.00
Martin Zuñiga885660.7500130000651100010--3-1.17
Carlos Garcia220000.0000000010000000000--1-0.00
Abraham Munguia653200.4000100100000000000--2-0.00
Pedro Miranda1091320.3331000000000000000--3-0.00
Jesus Pacheco331210.6670010000000000000--1-0.00
Juan Cruz442110.2500010001000000000--1-0.00
Ligas
Varonil A
Temporadas
Invierno 2020

Comments

comments