XCluidos

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Martin Pro651100.2001000101000000000--3-0.00
Miguel Miranda110000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Gustavo Martinez1515101260.8003210001000000000--4-0.00
Jose Luis Espinoza873761.0001020101000000000--2-0.00
Fernando Zuluoaga981430.5003000000000000000--3-0.00
Omar Lopez741010.0000000310000000000--2-0.00
Angel Flores442320.7500000000000000000--1-0.00
Elliot Pineda443300.7500000000000000000--1-0.00
Alan Robles432220.6670000000000000000--1-0.00
Oscar Flores886770.8752210000000000000--2-0.00
Ricardo PiƱa331120.3330000000386611200--1-14.00
Jorge Lavandera17163520.3130000110000000000--5-0.00
Alex Urias11115210.1820000000000000000--3-0.00
Octavio Martinez320120.5000000000000000000--1-0.00
Alejandro Navarro983550.6250000100000000000--3-0.00
Hugo Grijalva13134580.3853110001000000000--5-0.00
Leobardo Nunez1092100.1110000100000000000--3-0.00
Martin Martinez441200.5000000001000000000--2-0.00
Gerardo Navarro21199740.3684010106000000000--5-0.00
Enrique Sanchez211711980.5292220300000000000--5-0.00
Jorge Castillo10103710.700100100023464641103422--4-12.48
Marcos Pineda1392630.66700003106159920010--4-10.50
Ligas
Varonil B
Temporadas
Invierno 2020

Comments

comments