Yocus Girls

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Juliet Adanari Ruiz Rivas11112330.2730000010000000000--4-0.00
Miriam Zulema Rojo Villarreal13104320.3000000301000000000--5-0.00
Ana Cecilia Ochoa974230.2860000100000000000--5-0.00
Elliana Nallely Davila Garcia1192430.4440000101000000000--5-0.00
Topacio Nayely Cardenas Montano331220.6671000000000000000--2-0.00
Diana Michelle Castillo Escobedo000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Dulce Sagrario Martinez Munoz12115740.6361401101000000000--4-0.00
Ximena Patricia Grijalva Yanez652110.2000000100000000000--4-0.00
Ana Maria Salas Rojo332200.6670000000000000000--1-0.00
Karla Samantha Yanez Garcia641000.0000000211000000000--5-0.00
Roselia Yamilie Alegria Cazarez1298720.7781002307000000000--4-0.00
Ildeliza Orozco Gutierrez000000.000000000025332119620150--5-5.32
Olga Elena Amezquita Bernal982320.3750000101000000000--4-0.00
Cristina Najera Aguirre1072330.4290001310000000000--4-0.00
Rosario Adilene Velasco Aguirre151378110.6151021110000000000--5-0.00
Maria Guadalupe Medina Lopez845200.5000001400000000000--3-0.00
Iran Arleth Orduno Najera542120.2500001000000000000--2-0.00
Elsa Leticia Sanchez Sagazta995790.7782011000000000000--3-0.00
Emily Daniela Villarreal Orozco15159660.4000013000000000000--5-0.00
Ligas
Femenil B
Temporadas
Invierno 2020

Comments

comments