La Catorce

JugadorTTLCHRBIAVGH2H3HRBRBBKEIPHCPCLBBKHRGanadorPerdedorB/THtJJWtERA
Joel Ivan Garcia Enriquez18123430.3331000404000000000--4-0.00
Jose Alberto Salado Rodriguez980310.3750000100000000000--3-0.00
Guillermo Vega Diaz Jr.330230.6670000001000000000--1-0.00
Manuel Enrique Romero Angulo Jr.18124430.3331001600000000000--5-0.00
Francisco Javier Enriquez Garcia733130.33300004002767494111913--5-10.63
Damian Valdez Morales13122620.5000000104000000000--5-0.00
Francisco Guillermo Vega Enriquez1372220.2860000503000000000--3-0.00
Jose Francisco Robles Robles18124610.5000000511000000000--5-0.00
Ramon Angel Jusaino Robles141237110.5833020000000000000--4-0.00
Patricio Abriham Canez Ramos14125540.4170012100000000000--4-0.00
Juan Alberto Curiel Cooley14104750.7002000200000000000--4-0.00
Felipe Cervantes Enriquez17155310.2001000211000000000--4-0.00
Christian Alan Garcia Enriquez440100.2500000000000000000--1-0.00
Jose Bryan Lopez Curiel15125420.3330000201000000000--4-0.00
Manuel Romero Arce000000.0000000000000000000--0-0.00
Arturo Delgado Gutierrez542100.2500000101000000000--2-0.00
Orlando Lopez110000.0000000000000000000--1-0.00
Ligas
Varonil A
Temporadas
Invierno 2020

Comments

comments