Yocus Girls

Yocus Girls

JugadorTTLCHRBIH2H3HRBRBBKE
Eliana Davila14124240100216
Yamilie Alegria11104530010100
Ana Salas652110000100
Michell Castillo11102200000122
Adanary Rivas12114720100110
Adilene Velasco16156860010110
Zulema Rojas15144521000104
Samantha Yanez431000001122
Ximena Grijalva971220000210
Alejandra Quijada761310000100
Emily Villarreal15131310000221
Cristina Najera760030000002
Genesis Berelleza330000000000
Arleth Orduño860000000210
Lupita Medina640010000201
Cecilia Ochoa541230000100
Ildelisa Orosco762411100101
Paola Rodriguez311000000202

Comments

comments