CATEGORIA C

RELAX B

JugadorTTLCHRBIH2H3HRBRBBKE
Angel Armando Pena Murrieta000000000000
Jose Luis Armendariz Rendon1393541000410
Daniel Campa Jaime963410000300
Ruben Quintero Cazares13115441110210
Miguel Angel Navarro Gutierrez332240020000
Miguel Hernandez Santillan17147731200300
Edgar Osoria Montano332221000000
Leandro Gaston Zacarias11104310000110
Sotero Martinez Virgen542130000100
Rodrigo Mendoza Moreno000000000000
Enrique Galvez Felix1284420000400
Juan Manuel Vazquez Garcia2420101111000400
Julio Cesar Garcia16156780120100
Roberto Alfonso Garcia961100000320
Omar Valenzuela Silva773130100000
Francisco Isidro Barraza Ceballos11105440100110
Jesus Abraham Canizales Cordova411000000200
Jeremy Gianluca Quijada Amador1267521000500
Israel Vazquez000000000000
Julian Campa000000000000
Claudio Elizalde963220000300
Oscar Cambuston1090200000010
Hector Rene Gonzalez220000000020
Tim Esteban Tanori Ramos11103551000100
Tim Esteban Tanori Minjarez18143531000460
Diego Alberto Garcia Martinez852210000100
Alex Francisco Rivera Moreno660101000000
Zaid Roberto Parra Garcia15153523010020
Luis Enrique Martinez Barrera972100000200
Jorge Alejandro Ocampo Castro982300000110
Alonso Blancarte11101411000110
Alvaro Lopez330000000000
Andres Lugo551300000010
Carlos Valenzuela532100000200
Jesus Arcoamarillo000000000000
Eduardo Moreno442321000000
Jesus Julian Armenta Moroyoqui111100000000
Yosir Villanueva Armenta26238973100220
Jozue Ramon Islas Velazquez111100000000
Edxon Armando Alarcon18144330000420
Ramon David Marrujo31271215124020430
Hector Zuniga Valenzuela2822131030200630
Alan Fernando Valenzuela Ochoa21164530000440
Ramses Valdez Zuniga542200000120
Francisco Javier Medina552210000010
Yadier Adair Medina Largarda2016141381300410
Jorge Alberto Llanez Castillo771343000010
Jesus Fernando Arballo Valenzuela1091201000120
Jose Oliver Ruiz Valenzuela000000000000
Javier Alain Medina Largarda111000000000
Adan Fernandez Valencia36261610822001050
Carlos Armando Valencia Lopez1081201000200
Andres Antonio Garcia Encinas000000000000
Andres Erasmo Yocupicio Garcia221781131000500
Efren Zuniga Valenzuela321101000110
Cristian Figueroa423111000100
Angel Lopez000000000000
Eduardo Salgado110000000000
Arnoldo Chavez000000000000
Alejandro Burruel Navarrete521020000200
Francisco Ivan Gamez Arvizu320000000110
Jose Francisco Samaniego Verdugo744120010300
Judas Tadeo Rivera Canizales761110000100
Andre Roberto Vega Del Cid17146521020220
Roberto Almada Ayala331110000010
Gustavo Leon Vazquez1395550000400
Pavel Urias Garcia761311000110
Jose Antonio Castro Morales220000000000
Emanuel Carreno Escudero954100000300
Jose Ernesto Coronado Cortez1384000000500
Ramon Rogelio Esquer Galvez16134731010310
Jorge Alberto Macazani Ornelas1192331000200
Carlos Javier Jimenez Chavez660100000000
Jesus Andres Jimenez Chavez431000000120
Manuel Renteria Benitez141181131100200
Julio Gastelum Escalante540010000020
Ignacio Aguila441110000000
Carlos Lopez Rico1192430000110
Roberto Ruiz Carbalillo330000000010
Gerardo Andrade Chavez1094632100100
Jorge Luis Dominguez Grijalva761300000100
Ariel Quintero Garcia171279122020400
Omar Quintero Garcia181611870010200
Eruviel Gamez Vasquez000000000000
Jose Luis Ocampo Toledo321000000110
Julio Alberto Duarte874450010100
Juan De Dios Cordova852330000300
David Arnulfo Andrade Moreno764301000100
David Arnulfo Andrade Luna220000000000
Ramon Valenzuela16163741000000
Adalberto Mendoza1084422000200
Jesus De Nazareth Martinez000000000000
Sergio Isaac Villegas Munoz18136781100410
Martin Olvera21181112164120200
Gilberto Enrique Badilla Berkowitz431100000120
Omar Florentino Fontes Guerrero13107610000210
Orlando Urquidez Cisneros761101000100
Alfonso Castillo Duarte000000000000
Julio Alfonso Macazani Gutierrez000000000000
Jorge Luis Galvez Lopez1392311000420
David Rene Fernandez Gutiwrrez531111000200
Elio Alvarado Mazon17157730100230
Diego Fernando Mendoza Martinez13104671010310
Juan Pablo Gonzalez Gallego16128871030300
Abraham Macazani Ornelas000000000000
Jose Miguel Barreras Samaniego21169611110530
Carlos Armando Rivas Rocha17165992010100
Omar Alejandro Carranza Martinez770200000040
Iker Armando Rivas Sanchez12103110000240
Jose Antonio Moreno Miramontes12121120000020
Christian Enrique Castro Jimenez320000000120
Solis Aviles Andres16156660020120
Alberto Cotaque532220000200
Sebastian Olvera28231312104410430
Erick Garcia15135562100210
Alejandro Figueroa251811982120500
Santiago Olvera241991091000410
Alejandro Ruelas1283310100400
Mario Denova231810932100500
Alex Diaz18124320000420
Rafael Ramos221100000000
Luis Ochoa882212000020
Fausto Beltran12115663110100
Edgar Dominguez15135842100210
Othon Acevedo552300000000
Francisco Perez13133331000000
Luis Rey Burruel Patino23138771100810
Sergio Arias Lopez532320010200
Ivan Fernando Aguilar Salazar181312871220510
Tadeo Orlando Valdez972221000100
Javier Garcia652201000100
Daniel Ramos1192330010210
Luis Flores983401100110
Cesar Javier Navarro Velarde000000000000
Andres Antonio Garcia Encinas551100000000
Ramon Andrade Quijada14138961110100
Sergio Valentin Rosales Padilla000000000000
Edgar Meraz332240020000
Omar Perez1073220000300
Jose Miguel Miranda872341010130
Jonathan Ramirez763330010100
Esteve Martinez432100100100
Ruben Tadeo Valdez882611000010
Tadeo Hernandez321000000100
Victor Barrera661310000010
Juan Burrola191681093020300
Gerardo Zamorano13129820200100
Francisco Quiroz000000000000
Arturo Ruelas Barba000000000000
Ricardo Sanchez Sr994823000000
Manuel Burrola1076542010300
Manuel Gracia751210000120
Martin Rivera330000000010
Juan Carlos Ramos531100000200
Carlos Garcia Encinas000000000000
Luis Alberto Chacon Noriega000000000000
Claudio Alvarez654300000100
Ivan Mathus Calderon650221000000
Jesus Adrian Castillo Vega984651300100
Luis Alberto Quintana Hernandez743320010310
David Tadeo Diaz Martinez432341010100
Ian Elizalde221100000000
Bernardo Zamorano431110100100
Martin Olvera Sr433200000100
Francisco Figueroa523000000310
Esdras Jocobi332220020010
Norberto Mendoza110000000000
Martin Ornelas865501000200
Alex Bracamontes552340000000
Gabriel Hurtado000000000000
Sergio Olivas de Alba000000000000
Ricardo Denova000000000000
Rogelio Romero Romo651100000110
Hector Alberto Cordova Mendoza000000000000
VĆ­ctor Hugo Encinas Grijalva000000000000
Isidro Soliz Gonzalez000000000000