CATEGORIA B

RELAX A

JugadorTTLCHRBIH2H3HRBRBBKE
Mario Alberto Mccormick Romo320000000100
Juan Valenzuela Jimenez440120000020
Ernesto Alejandro Munguia Castelo11102221000110
Francisco Peralta Galvez953111000400
Ronaldo Olivas Robles321000000110
Jesus Aaron Castillo Castillo000000000000
Jose Francisco Badilla Noriega11102510100100
Raul Timoteo Hernandez Saavedra981210000100
Julian Soto Amparano551100000130
Juan Pablo Soto Romo18173242000180
Adrian Vladimir Villa Garcia18146750020340
Jorge Arturo Lopez Zamora000000000000
Daniel Arturo Munguia Soto13110310000250
Kevin Daniel Orduno Gaxiola540000000110
Carlos Alberto Morales Chavez540110000110
Jose Fausto Bracamonte Borbon881310000010
Javier Enrique Ronquillo Espinoza11111311000010
Emmanuel Cruz Romero1181200000350
Daniel Ivan Olivas Encinas000000000000
Jose German Barrera Manriquez000000000000
Juan Francisco Peralta Ornelas000000000000
Martin Lozano Barnett650100000110
Daniel Figueroa131287120150100
Miguel Leyva161361062110200
Ivan Miranda992430010000
Jose Antonio Lopez13115561030220
Arsenio Duarte13122210010100
Jesus Huguez11102622000100
Giovani Marrufo1073440000210
Tim Tanori330000000030
Luis Vega650000000120
Fernando Augusto Munguia Soto1283331000430
Hector Antonio Bustamante Osuna750110000200
Marlon Moreno Peralta000000000000
Isidro Soliz Gonzalez000000000000
Jorge Arturo Garcia Salmon000000000000
David Alan Cordero Ballesteros770210000020
Mario Arias Valenzuela440120000010
Luis Cano Araiza882431000000
Humberto Barcelo Rodriguez18176441110150
Edgar Valenzuela Gerardo000000000000
Cristobal Isaac Leverda Gonzalez000000000000
Angel Olea Estrada000000000000
Ramon Ernesto Celaya Velasquez14135653020120
Humberto Angulo Bernal430000000130
Julian Rosario Cruz Valenzuela14134530100120
Jesus Adrian Duarte Villarreal322200000100
Alan Quintero Carreno1091340010140
Diego Francisco Rascon Soto761201000130
Juan Antonio Gutierrez Terrazas440210000000
Jacobo Olvera Rascon660110000020
Eduardo Gastelum Moroyoqui771211000030
Cele Camarena430000000110
Diego Garcia000000000000
Jorge Lopez Martinez100000000000
Rigoberto Morales1083310000210
Manuel Burrola884400000000
Juan Burrola1072200000310
Martin Palafox Sanchez101000000100
Carlos Edward Wiebe Herrera973300000220
Francisco Javier Encinas Murrieta12124461110010
Pedro Armando Tapia Bojorquez000000000000
Jesus Badilla662200000020
Ramon E Zepeda330100000010
Francisco Antonio Dusten Torres21205933000100
Adrian Gastelum Moroyoqui1092201000130
Braulio Ramon Frisby German211101000100
Rafael Ramos110000000010
Francisco Arturo Gil Pacheco966430010310
Leonardo Garcia Quiroga20177652010300
Ricardo Garcia Quiroga18174431000130
Jaime Andre Flores1394230020420
Rodrigo Huerta Silva131231053000100
Ariel Alberto Cano Araiza15117633020400
Ricardo Sanchez Erro000000000000
Christian Gabriel Haros Valenzuela10103530010000
Edgar Saul Felix Amaya872303000100
Luis Sergio Garza Gomez14124774020220
Jesus Arturo Jimenez Valenzuela15130410100130
Leonardo Gastelum Moroyoqui12104410000220
Jose Carlos Gil Pacheco661100000030
Hector Rene Gonzalez Rendon000000000000
Valentin Enrique Daniel Duarte542100000110
Judas Alan Maldonado Zepeda320000000010
Juan Arturo Tapia Galaz221130010000
Ricardo Frisby German13112622000200
Oscar Armando Daniel Duarte000000000000
Alejandro Abraham Rodriguez Roman14124541010210
Jesus Rosario Rodriguez Roman000000000000
Jesus Arturo Sanchez Martinez663230110000
Julio Enrique Gastelum Escalante772200000020
Edgar Lopez14143691020010