Diamantes de Kino

Diamantes de Kino

JugadorTTLCHRBIH2H3HRBRBBKE
Alvaro Miranda2019810142040100
Oscar Carmona432100000100
Ramon Encinas12114531010101
Antonio Valdez772230010010
Julio Llanez753311000000
Jesus Fimbres330210000000
Armando Olvera551000000010
Mario Perez111101000000
Arturo Heredia100010000000
Saul Valenzuela431310000100
Damian Fimbres212051323110011
Luis Vega15155632000001
Alvaro Doumerc330000000001
Francisco Leal1091110100000
Carlos Aguilar11110531000000
Alejandro Tellez16166732010000
Rene Gonzalez20191115140060101
Erick Juarez18167542100100
Raul Miranda872351010000
Ricardo Urias14126931000100

Comments

comments