Femenil A

Femenil A

JugadorTTLCHRBIH2H3HRBRBBKE
Marcia Merino19173762101205
Ana Gonzalez13104330000202
Adela Merino651220000110
Romina Ruelas16144540011100
Victoria Romero16144540000200
Zaida Samaniego954230000300
Eloina Lizarraga16134420001310
Veronica Felix962230000300
Lupita Castillo18154341001300
Karla Ruelas1373210101603
Daniela Moreno16115541011502
Luz Lastra1685420000700
Regina Luzania13120420000104
Lupita Moreno11102401000110
Margarita Fernandez11103540000100
Natalia Alvarez18134452000410
Paola Elizabeth Vasquez Cordova1184332000204
Laura Maria Nunez Gray000000000000
Diane Nunez Gray202000000200
Diana Paulina Miranda000000000000
Kassandra Guadalupe Cancio Gonzalez110000000000
Astrid Estefania Alvarez Pedraza660211000002
Grecia Michelle Santacruz Bejarano981230010010
Mara Carolina Garcia Ruiz532000000200
Ana Remedios Nunez Corrales430000000100
Vanessa Coronel Grijalva531230000103
Joanna Carolina Felix Ung000000000000
Adriana Guadalupe Camacho Ung642210001102
Denisse Valenzuela Navarro1071320000200
Socorrito Danzos Palomares221100000000
Zoraya Salas Fernandez443322000000
Dayane Alejandra Gil Armenta754300000200
Sandra Anais Molina Yescas1687750001702
Cinthya Guadalupe Contreras Espinoza000000000000
Alondra Isabel Encinas Mendoza13132110000022
Angeles Estefania Arvizu Sena852210001300
Carmen Alejandra Spencer Ramirez000000000000
Marijose Figueroa Duarte000000000000
Maria Alejandra Vidal Montano1290110002300
Miriam Daniela Vidal Montano13112111000211
Ana Paulina Vizcarra Reyna12112200001113
Paulina Guadalupe Murrieta Cota882200000010
Vianca Esmeralda Lopez Paz983211000100
Ana Iveth Cabanillas Leyva662420000000
Paola Alejandra Lopez Basaca1080430101202
Alejandrina Ceballos Sosa881210000031
Lizeth Vanessa Garcia Mora540100000110
Luz Olivia Ballesteros Ceballos552210000000
Erika Morales11110440100001
Adriana Camargo13122460002002
Silvia Rivera1261410101502
Daniela Estrella110000000000
Paty Romero16105530001601
Judith Lopez Hernandez11102230000120
Rebeca Pino Lopez18158754001300
Sheyla Sofia Bojorquez Sanchez12104632000202
Ivana Vega Ramos15126590001311
Dana Paola Guevara Fimbres220110000000
Daniela Guevara Fimbres553350102000
Vania Elizabeth Hernandez Corral17155611000211
Margarita Vazquez Lopez13111343000021
Sofia Renee Cortez Salazar1185210000320
Mayrin Pavlova Cortez Salazar17156734005201
Ketzaly Karina Franco Mendez110000000010
Marlen Jariandy De La Ree Moreno1092260001110
Carmen Edith Lopez Hernandez440110000000
Arlette Yasmin Rascon Vasquez632140100301
Nicole Zarahi Felix Ibarra14103220000420
Michel Soto Barra1193400000202
Daniela Monge Andrade17153561010011
Fernanda Guadalupe Sizo Ibarra19198631000000
Yanahell Ylellan Saavedra Encinas000000000000
Mariela Estefania Sizo Ibarra19174640001200
Romina Isabel Palomino Rojas000000000000
Cynthia Alexandra Garcia Ibarra16153721001112
Joselyn Venecia Chavez Olea12114130000100
Claudia Melisa Hurtado Portela12112451000120
Ana Paula Amavizca Rascon12120230000012
Guadalupe Anahi Roman Robles991120001000
Karla Regina Chavez Olea000000000000
Ana Gabriela Flores Bustamante14124730000202
Claudia Lilian Elizalde Hurtado212081110000000
Alma Hernandez10104975200000
Raquel Gonzalez432120000000
Fernanda Moreno432340100000
Sofia Galaz Davila761110001101
Karina Dalay Villanueva Amparando000000000000
Elizabeth Velazquez Lopez330100000002
Malena Romo Duarte532000000210
Cecilia Estrada Borbon310000000200
Daniela Berenice Portugal Tapia13123240011100
Ityaan Garcia Rochin110100000000
Alejandrina Rios14125541001202
Rosa Adilene Maldonado Inzunza12113862101102
Kimberly Abigahyl Melendrez Palacios1094560210102
Miriam Michelle Molina Lopez743200001201
Gilda Gallego Andrade000000000000
Brendi Rivera984310100100
Leticia Barba221200000000
Sugey Olguin742230000300
Yoseline Gracia761230000100
Layza Ochoa772100000000
Paola Quintero542300100100
Claudia Galvez11101410001100
Natalia Julissa Cota Valdez653210001100
Viviana Garcia221201000000
Diana Burrola111100000000
Andrea Chavez1074321000300
Marta Zatarain14133441100016
Karen Fonseca532000000200
Paulina Huerta332232000000
Guadalupe Contreras751010000201
Valeria Quiroga221100000000
Reyna Encinas551220001003
Majo Valenzuela873461010001
Claudia Nava431110011100
Rosa Magallanes750120000210
Gaby Martinez310010000200
Michel Rosas541010000000
Cande Ruelas430010000112
Yuvitza Villa412010000300
Esthela Mendivil330000000000
Karla Mada330100000010
Ana Lizeth Martinez320000000100

Comments

comments