Femenil B

Femenil B

JugadorTTLCHRBIH2H3HRBRBBKE
Liliana Lopez16112350000521
Carmen Felix544401000101
Elizabeth Carranza13116620000200
Miriam Michelle Minjarez Martinez12112300000111
Evangelina Moraga Rios861150000000
Maria Fernanda Burela Gomez12945241000300
Jasmin Adriana Negrete Gomez11104660000000
Alejandra Guadalupe Ochoa Munguia14145561100004
Lyn Fernanda Ballesteros Negrete16149982201200
Alma Alejandra Lopez Quintanar841000000410
Mayra Fabiola Negrete Gomez655320102101
Nadia Minjarez Martinez000000000000
Carmen Maria Tanori Ramos12121741001000
Karolina Alejandra Rivera Galaz13105340011312
Giovana Patricia Valenzuela Contreras10104430010000
Adriana Macazani Ornelas1293471100312
Judith Esthela Mendivil Galvez17157431000103
Cynthia Lizbeth Aragon Borbon15147963001113
Eva Cecilia Chavez Hernandez541210001000
Adriana Isabel Gallardo Carrillo332230100001
Ilse Garzon Gomez442321000000
Maria Lourdes Gomez Huidobro441231000001
Marlene Arelly Griego Davila14135380110110
Danitza Valeria Ibarra Quintero651322001110
Delna Suzette Mada Olmeda15146872101101
Kassandra Medina Perez953311002301
Sugey Montano Aviles1092310000110
Dania Moreno Ramos861230000201
Martha Luisa Murrieta Diaz533110000200
Gabriela Osuna Moreno13126740000121
Maria de Jesus Rodriguez Lopez442300000001
Zuleika Siqueiros Encinas442432001000
Maria Fernanda Teon Coronado000000000000
Claudia Lizette Valencia Armenta984502000100
Paola Guadalupe Villalva1816101071211201
Diana Maria Zazueta Ruiz15147551100105
Miriam Zulema Rojo Villarreal13104320000301
Emily Daniela Villarreal Orozco15159660013000
Ana Cecilia Ochoa974230000100
Elliana Nallely Davila Garcia1192430000101
Topacio Nayely Cardenas Montano331221000000
Diana Michelle Castillo Escobedo000000000000
Dulce Sagrario Martinez Munoz12115741401101
Ximena Patricia Grijalva Yanez652110000100
Ana Maria Salas Rojo332200000000
Juliet Adanari Ruiz Rivas11112330000010
Karla Samantha Yanez Garcia641000000211
Ildeliza Orozco Gutierrez000000000000
Olga Elena Amezquita Bernal982320000101
Flor Gallegos Verdugo15138560011100
Claudia Cuadros Ibarra1195320000200
Tania Izel Romero Galvez18159952011322
Isabel Garcia Rios15131350001100
America Carrillo Sabori661110000020
Fernanda Yadira Montijo Ruiz861100000211
Elsa Paola Cordova Borbon331231000000
Graciela Arias Zuniga15142510000021
Yaneth Zapata Verduzco330200000001
Elizabeth Valdez Garzon12105432000230
Sara Ivette Armenta Jaime11111530000003
Jaziel Guadalupe Espinoza Leal16146571111201
Kassandra Paola Mungaray Ibarra15155651100003
Cruz Maria Ahumada Rivera16153684100117
Denisse Alejandra Arce Gonzalez221100000010
Karina Mendoza Bojorquez000000000000
Geovana Hernandez Valencia000000000000
Edith Marine Higuera Nunez000000000000
Leyra Minette Tanori Minjarez1195410002201
Nickole Morales Siqueiros1284220010430
Arianna Pauleth Barragan961100000201
Aitana Guadalupe Quntero Romero11101230000101
Evenly Alexandra Villa Felix331010000010
Yuliana Ontiveros Acosta541211000102
Ana Paola Magallanes Landavozo14114473002301
Ximena Graciela Maldonado16157610014101
Ana Sofia Marquez Espinoza1185330002306
Thais Dayanara Soqui Vazquez1484210001601
Lorana Montes Marin760030000010
Renata Fernandez Escoboza770120000000
Victoria Isabel Castelo Hernandez11111340000013
Regina Lizeth Yanez Salcido110100000000
Leticia Eduwiges Parra Morales550000000010
Alexia Salcido Santini980220000110
Cristina Najera Aguirre1072330001310
Rosario Adilene Velasco Aguirre151378111021110
Maria Guadalupe Medina Lopez845200001400
Iran Arleth Orduno Najera542120001000
Elsa Leticia Sanchez Sagazta995792011000
Roselia Yamilie Alegria Cazarez1298721002307
Meliza Bojorquez111100000000
Gisel Navarro12112430000100
Alma Dominguez770230000002
Brianda Romo11101511000102
Angelica Quinonez750000000220
Lupita Miranda13122432100112
Claudia Henry14135610101112
Musa Gutierrez110000000001
Aneth Cordova863221001210
Blanca Julia Mahuari Quijada421200000000
Melissa Gonzalez442110000000
Estela Siaruqi760130000120
Francisca Arriquives11101250100100
Melanie Valdez652221000102
Karyna Valenzuela542241010100
Maria Jesus Gomez552100000000
Naylea Contreras1183520100303
Astrid Coronado211000000100
Ruth Escobar321000000120
Elsa Bustamante973430000201
Genesis Berrelleza440000000030
Lucia Romero000000000000
Monica Castillo442300000002
Makechu Gomez331111000000
Carolina Siaruqui101000000100
Melissa Hernandez110000000010
Mayela Contreras000000000000
Gabriela Borbon552220000000
Diana Villa Piri220000000000
Dayane Gil220000000000
Estefania Ramirez220000000000

Comments

comments